2011 PBA Regional Champions

Central | Senior Central | East | Senior East | Midwest | Senior Midwest | Northwest | Senior Northwest | South | Senior South | Southwest | Southwest | Senior Southwest | Senior West

CENTRAL REGION CHAMPIONS
Jasper, IN Riga Kalfas
Hubbard, OH Ryan Ciminelli
Lafayette, IN David Traber
Fishers, IN Pete Weber
Lorain, OH Troy Stus
Wooster, OH Brian Kretzer
Allen Park, MI Scott Newell
Terre Haute, IN Derek Sapp
Sterling Hts., MI Joe Ciccone
Cincinnati, OH Patrick Dombrowski
Cuyahoga Falls, OH Ryan Ciminelli
Marion, OH Riga Kalfas
Coldwater, OH Brian Waliczek
Ft. Wayne, IN Anthony LaCaze
Wapakoneta, OH Chris Loschetter
New Castle, IN Chris Loschetter
Monroe, MI a-James Koss
CENTRAL REGION SENIOR CHAMPIONS
Parkersburg, WV Roy Buckley
Galion, OH Kenny Parks
Bowling Green, OH Tom Baker
Ft. Wayne, IN Kenny Parks
Delphos, OH Dale Eagle
Lewisburg, WV Kenny Parks
Sterling Hts., MI Dale Csuhta
EAST REGION CHAMPIONS
Catskill, NY Ryan Ciminelli
Rockaway, NJ Rick Graham
Rome, NY Brian LeClair
Egg Harbor, NJ Rusty Thompson
Bay Shore, NY a-Jason Cornog
Forest Hill, MD Ryan Shafer
Howell, NJ a-Anthony Pepe
Burlington, NJ Kevin Cartier
Lebanon, PA Danny Wiseman
Middletown, DE Dick Allen
York, PA Bill O'Neill
Stratford, NJ Ryan Shafer
Elmwood Park, NJ Joe Paluszek
EAST REGION SENIOR CHAMPIONS
Elmira, NY Jeff Zaffino
Manalapan, NJ Gary Shultis
Cherry Hill, NJ Mark Glover
Canajoharie, NY Sammy Ventura
York, PA Brent Hunter
Pottstown, PA Kent Wagner
Howell, NJ George Pappas
Laurel, DE Sam Maccarone
MIDWEST REGION CHAMPIONS
Scott AFB, IL Jesse Buss
Sioux Falls, SD Jason Poli
Island Lake, IL Jason Wojnar
Johnsburg, IL Lennie Boresch Jr.
Dubuque, IA David Beres
Peru, IL Pete Weber
Mokena, IL Derek Sapp
St. Charles, MO Thomas Patton Jr.
Chillicothe, MO a-David Williams Jr.
Pleasant Hill, IA David Traber
Springfield, MO Nathan Bohr
MIDWEST REGION SENIOR CHAMPIONS
Rochelle, IL Kenny Parks
Taylorville, IL Dale Csuhta
Virden, IL Jim Brenner
Scott AFB, IL Dave Patchen
Lynwood, IL Harv Pallas
Joliet, IL Harry Sullins
Joliet, IL Ricky Beck
Wood Dale, IL Harry Sullins
Orland Park, IL Marc Lineberry
Orland Park, IL Kenny Parks
Carpentersville, IL Mitch Jabczenski
New Lenox, IL Charlie Tapp
Loves Park, IL Kenny Parks
Arlington Hts., IL Harry Sullins
Vernon Hills, IL Harry Sullins
Cedar Rapids, IA Kenny Parks
Cedar Rapids, IA Dale Traber
Kankakee, IL Dale Traber
NORTHWEST REGION CHAMPIONS
Port Orchard, WA Hugh Miller
Lakewood, WA Blaine Weninger
Grants Pass, OR Chris Warren
Pasco, WA Jason Williams
Pasco, WA Bob Davidson
Garden City, ID Chris Warren
Puyallup, WA Chris Warren
Molalla, OR Chris Warren
Federal Way, WA Chris Warren
Roseburg, OR Chris Warren
Milwaukie, OR Erik Hohlbein
SENIOR NORTHWEST REGION CHAMPIONS
Lakewood, WA Noel Vazquez
Garden City, ID Noel Vazquez
Puyallup, WA Hugh Miller
Federal Way, WA Kevin Croucher
SOUTH REGION CHAMPIONS
Franklin, VA Gary Morgan
Fayetteville, NC Jeff Schrum
Marion, NC Shane Baker
Rocky Mount, NC Rhino Page
Canton, GA Dick Allen
Milton, FL Rhino Page
Gastonia, NC Dick Allen
Fayetteville, NC Kip Roberts
Spring Hill, FL Michael Williams II
Jupiter, FL Andres Gomez
Columbia, SC Jason Sterner
Mooresville, NC Matt Taylor
Jacksonville, FL Tom Daugherty
Franklin, VA Kip Roberts
Gloucester, VA Tom Baker
Surfside, FL Tom Daugherty
Waynesboro, VA doubles George Lord
a-James Lord
SENIOR SOUTH REGION CHAMPIONS
Spartanburg, SC Dale Csuhta
Martinsville, VA Gary Morgan
Waynesboro, VA Bill Muse
Norcross, GA Jeff Schrum
Winston-Salem, NC Charlie Tomey
Gastonia, NC Tom Baker
SOUTHWEST REGION CHAMPIONS
Houston, TX Clint Dacy
Marble Falls, TX Dino Castillo
Junction City, KS Charlie Mills
Lowell, AR Tyler Jensen
Fort Sill, OK Mark Scroggins
Wichita, KS Sean Rash
Cabot, AR Sean Swanson
Waxahachie, TX Mike Bailey
Jonesboro, AR Tyler Jensen
Lubbock, TX a-Taylor Coggins
Plano, TX Chris Barnes
Killeen, TX a-Robert Klann
Greenville, TX Wes Malott
Golden, CO a-Jason Duran
Fort Smith, AR Sean Swanson
Austin, TX Chris Barnes
Richardson, TX Dino Castillo
Odessa, TX Mitch Beasley
Farmington, NM Mike Dias
Beaumont, TX Derek Williams
SENIOR SOUTHWEST REGION CHAMPIONS
Junction City, KS Walter Ray Williams Jr.
Junction City, KS Mike Dias
WEST REGION CHAMPIONS
Sutter Creek, CA Wayne Garber
Kailua, HI Sean Heath
Hickam AFB, HI Sean Heath
Las Vegas, NV a-Ed Smaglik
Las Vegas, NV a-Sam Carter
Las Vegas, NV Ross Packard
Tuolumne, CA Wayne Garber
San Jose, CA Wayne Garber
Rohnert Park, CA Curtis Woods Jr.
Modesto, CA Michael Haugen Jr.
Mission Viejo, CA Ben Laughlin
Reno, NV doubles Jeff Frankos
a-Terry Leong
San Bernardino, CA Mike Devaney
Mesquite, NV Stuart Williams
Sun City, AZ Michael Haugen Jr.
Elk Grove, CA Bryon Smith
Las Vegas, NV Wes Malott
Tucson, AZ Michael Haugen Jr.
Las Vegas, NV doubles a-Alex Aguiar
Parker Bohn III
Fresno, CA Chris Preble
Reno, NV Josh Blanchard
Reno, NV Dom Barrett
Reno, NV a-Patrick Foley Jr.
Reno, NV Bryon Smith